Ori-6 Relaydom 07-03-2010 12:24
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 
             Name                           YB    Time 


Ori-6 Relay  (21)           

    1      1 [070] COC Wine OT                       4:52:39 
             Amelie Chataing                86   44:49 
             André Ramos                    86 1:01:32 
             Luís Tenreiro                  69 1:00:18 
             Marcelo Aguiar                 95   39:47 
             Albano João                    59   35:34 
             Joaquim Sousa                  70   50:39 

    2     19 [303] FPO GSELEC 6                      5:09:00 
             Bruno Nazário                       43:20 
             Paulo Franco                      1:03:09 
             João Mega Figueiredo                48:05 
             Teresa Maneta                       59:39 
             Inês Pinto                          46:05 
             Manuel Horta                        48:42 

    3     18 [303] FPO GSELEC 5                      5:13:30 
             Fábio Silva                       1:10:55 
             Jorge Fortunato                   1:00:35 
             Joana Costa                         54:30 
             Carolina Delgado                    41:46 
             Pedro Silva                         37:35 
             David Sayanda                       48:09 

    4     14 [303] FPO GSELEC 1                      5:25:11 
             Helder Marcolino                  1:10:54 
             Diogo Miguel                        52:39 
             Andreia Silva                       59:17 
             Catarina Dias                       40:31 
             João Cascalho                       38:05 
             Tiago Leal                        1:03:45 

    5     16 [303] FPO GSELEC 3                      5:35:46 
             Rafael Miguel                       50:40 
             Thierry Gueorgiou                   47:32 
             Helena Coradinho                  1:08:53 
             Rute Coradinho                      50:59 
             Ana Salgado                       1:05:35 
             Alexandre Alvarez                   52:07 

    6     15 [303] FPO GSELEC 2                      5:45:29 
             Paulo Falcão                      1:07:09 
             Tiago Aires                       1:21:44 
             Patricia Casalinho                  59:25 
             Inês Domingues                      33:55 
             Ana Coradinho                       53:28 
             Gildo Silva                         49:48 

    7     20 [303] FPO GSELEC 7                      6:25:55 
             Miguel Ferreira                   1:36:42 
             Matthieu Puech                      50:50 
             Raquel Costa                        53:58 
             Inês Alves                        1:01:33 
             Rita Rodrigues                      49:25 
             Albino Magalhães                  1:13:27 

    8     13 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 6         6:55:13 
             João Santos                       1:10:22 
             Rui Mora                          1:20:35 
             André Mora                        1:12:35 
             Ricardo Nunes                       51:27 
             Carla Amorim                      1:13:15 
             Pedro Rodrigo                     1:06:59 

    9      6 [302] Methuen Oldies... M. Oldies       7:27:01 
             António Batptista              69 1:20:03 
             Norman Jones                   53 1:40:47 
             Roy Dawson                     48 1:07:29 
             Cathy Dawson                   53   56:53 
             Acácio Porta Nova              53   58:06 
             Manuel Dias                    52 1:23:43 

   10      3 [119] OriMarão OriMarão                 7:36:29 
             Jacinto Costa                  68 1:20:58 
             Bruno Fundo                    89 1:37:54 
             Paula Nobrega                  71 1:09:15 
             António Campos                      58:15 
             Nuno Eira                      88   52:38 
             Laurinda Alves                 92 1:37:29 

   11     24 [304] Mix Mix                           7:42:54 
             Rafael Ramos                      1:16:46 
             José Pires                        2:03:16 
             Rita Guterres                     1:29:16 
             Joana Moutela                       46:55 
             Armandino Cramez                    59:20 
             António Aguiar                    1:07:21 

   12      4 [301] OriSáurios Mix OriSáurios         7:50:31 
             Carlos Coelho                  61 1:54:10 
             José Bernardo                  68 1:41:59 
             Escada da Costa                56 1:13:15 
             Jorge Santos                   50   46:09 
             António Reyes                  54   59:09 
             Vitor Rodrigues                54 1:15:49 

   13      8 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 1         8:05:25 
             Arnaldo Mendes                    1:16:21 
             Jorge Almeida                     1:14:49 
             Luís Nunes                        1:37:11 
             João Miravall                       58:00 
             Raquel Santos                     1:43:26 
             Hilário Pinto                     1:15:38 

   14      9 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 2         9:37:56 
             Carlos Oliveira                   1:37:03 
             Hilário Pinto                     1:42:48 
             José Carlos                       2:28:06 
             Samuel Leal                         47:23 
             Alda Marcelo                      1:28:52 
             Ricardo Freitas                   1:33:44 

   15     10 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 3         9:55:39 
             João Branquinho                   1:46:33 
             José Sargaço                      2:19:49 
             Rute Santos                       1:07:55 
             Fábio Ramalho                     1:37:06 
             Susana Igreja                     1:26:44 
             Álvaro Coelho                     1:37:32 


           2 [300] ZVOC ZVOC                              mp 
             Liga Valdmane                  94 1:10:20 
             Jurgis Stuts                   92 1:18:01 
             Emils Henrijs Taube            95   46:43 
             Iguna Valdmane                 69   37:48 
             Ieva Dukture                   93      mp 
             Sabine Tilta                   92 1:13:40 

           7 [070] COC COC                                mp 
             Ricardo Serra                     1:28:25 
             Joel Morgado                              
             Carlos Monteiro                           
             Isabel Monteiro                     57:02 
             Rui Antunes                            mp 
             Manuel Domingues                  1:11:26 

          11 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 4              mp 
             António Neto                           mp 
             Sérgio Ramalho                    1:51:36 
             Gabriela Oliveira                 1:54:18 
             Filipe Miravall                   1:36:40 
             Rita Loureiro                     1:26:29 
             João Igreja                               

          12 [127] Ginásio Figueirense GCF 5              mp 
             José Rodrigues                    1:28:28 
             Jorge Faria                       2:37:59 
             Rui Mora                          1:07:33 
             João Ramos                             mp 
             Sandra Ramos                              
             César Francisco                   1:31:26 

          17 [303] FPO GSELEC 4                           mp 
             Domingos Martins                       mp 
             Philippe Adamski                    45:28 
             André Cardeira                      52:56 
             Ana Anjos                           39:04 
             Tiago Baltazar                      35:33 
             Tiago Romão                         49:13 

          22 [102] .COM .COM                              mp 
             Pedro Leite                    92 1:46:30 
             Octávio Andrade                68      mp 
             Tania Covas Costa              78 1:20:59 
             Sérgio Duarte                  94 1:08:47 
             Luís Quinta Nova               66   47:25 
             Manuel Santos                  59 1:07:02